Kuntosuunnistus Tulokset 25.09.2017


A 5.8 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ylitalo Aki                                     46.38
   2. Liitiäinen Pasi                                 54.22     +7.44
   3. Nyström Matias                                  55.01     +8.23
   4. Salo Kristian                                   58.36    +11.58
   5. Johansson Orcar                               1.03.42    +17.04
   6. Liljeström Heidi                              1.04.26    +17.48
   7. Högström Mats                                 1.05.12    +18.34
   8. Jakkula Matti                                 1.06.02    +19.24
   9. Sorsa Antti                                   1.09.10    +22.32
  10. Vepsänrepo Paul                               1.13.45    +27.07
  11. Ahlqvist Hannu                                1.16.02    +29.24
  12. Pitkänen Ann-Sofi                             1.22.57    +36.19
  13. Jumppanen Helena                              1.33.40    +47.02
  14. Ojala Martti                                  1.51.17  +1.04.39
  15. Huhtala Timo                                  1.54.36  +1.07.58
    - Fagerström Stefan                            Ei aikaa

B 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hokka Kari                                      50.16
   2. Ollila Jarmo                                    50.35       +19
   3. Toikkanen Jukka                                 52.55     +2.39
   4. Österman Riku                                   53.17     +3.01
   5. Nyberg Henry                                    53.43     +3.27
   6. Koivula Jouko                                   56.12     +5.56
   7. Saxlund Harri                                 1.00.20    +10.04
   8. Nyström Jan-Erik                              1.00.52    +10.36
   9. Isoniemi Sandra                               1.01.02    +10.46
  10. Niemelä Antti                                 1.01.37    +11.21
  11. Pitkänen Olli                                 1.03.33    +13.17
  12. Oraviita Pekka                                1.06.13    +15.57
  13. Svedberg Inga-Lill                            1.08.44    +18.28
  14. Virtanen Timo                                 1.09.08    +18.52
  15. Green Mats                                    1.12.12    +21.56
  16. Koivula Sirpa                                 1.13.25    +23.09
  17. Ahlqvist Kristiina                            1.13.32    +23.16
  18. Vellonen Suvi                                 1.20.56    +30.40
  19. Talka Timo                                    1.21.02    +30.46
  20. Karlsson N-G                                  1.22.02    +31.46
  21. Kujanpää Juhani                               1.22.13    +31.57
  22. Malin Stefan                                  1.39.16    +49.00
    - Hartikainen Otto                             Ei aikaa
    - Raippalinna Tuuli-Anna                       Ei aikaa
    - Jakkula Katariina                            Ei aikaa
    - Långbacka Krister                            Ei aikaa
    - Weckström Anders                             Ei aikaa
    - Alhonen Marika                               Ei aikaa
    - Ojala Antti                                  Ei aikaa
    - Green Tuomas                                 Ei aikaa
    - Mattila Minna                                Ei aikaa

BL 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Wickholm Martin                                 38.26
   2. Ahl Kim                                         41.34     +3.08
   3. Spring Henri                                    44.44     +6.18
   4. Sorsa Heikki                                    45.22     +6.56
   5. Riikonen Heimo                                  48.09     +9.43
   6. Nygård Roger                                    48.13     +9.47
   7. Nyman Kasper                                    48.54    +10.28
   8. Nyman Leif                                      49.15    +10.49
   9. Ekholm Hans                                     53.33    +15.07
  10. Rytkölä Reijo                                   54.54    +16.28
  11. Malila Esko                                     55.35    +17.09
  12. Eklöv Leila                                   1.05.15    +26.49
  13. Veijalainen Pekka                             1.11.55    +33.29
  14. Österman Päivi                                1.29.47    +51.21
    - Lindström Eeva                               Ei aikaa
    - Johansson Peter                              Ei aikaa
    - Oikarinen Ilmari Vesterinen Topias ja Eelis                 Ei aikaa
    - Nordman Malin                                Ei aikaa
    - Toivonen K                                   Ei aikaa
    - Toivonen K                                   Ei aikaa
    - Rehu Elina                                   Ei aikaa

C 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Still Alec                                      25.24
   2. Stejrnberg Nicholas                             25.41       +17
   3. Grönholm Lars-Olof                              33.13     +7.49
   4. Numelin C-J                                     42.00    +16.36
   5. Nurme Arvo                                      43.23    +17.59
   6. Sjöström Betina Sallinen Alec                    55.19    +29.55
   7. Sallinen Esa                                    55.28    +30.04
   8. Virtanen Laila                                  56.47    +31.23
   9. Mustakallio Saara                             1.02.25    +37.01
  10. Harjunen Kailo                                1.02.55    +37.31
    - Karlsson Carita                              Ei aikaa
    - Kavander Tuire                               Ei aikaa
    - Stude Jaakko                                 Ei aikaa
    - Miikkulainen Waltteri                        Ei aikaa

D 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Meri Taru ja Otso                               32.49
    - Henriksson Bengt                             Ei aikaa
    - Lindroos Alf                                 Ei aikaa

YÖ B 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Liukkonen Eetu                                  57.03
   2. Liukkonen Leevi                                 57.08        +5
   3. Yli-Ikkelä Antero                             1.10.06    +13.03
   4. Saukonoja Jouni                               1.11.52    +14.49
   5. Sten Börje                                    1.14.31    +17.28
   6. Antin Aaro                                    1.41.05    +44.02
    - Reijonen Oskari                              Ei aikaa
    - Nurmi Minna                                  Ei aikaa

YÖ BL 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hyvönen Eero                                    40.39
   2. Wadenström Andreas                              41.23       +44
   3. Wadenström Ralf                                 41.43     +1.04
   4. Meriheinä Ulf                                   44.13     +3.34
   5. Laitinen Matti                                  49.00     +8.21
   6. Nordgren Simon                                  54.32    +13.53
   7. Franssila Hanna                                 55.18    +14.39
   8. Meriheinä Maire                                 59.22    +18.43
   9. Lindberg Barbro                               1.03.06    +22.27

YÖ C 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rönn Ralf                                       43.55

YÖ D 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Kesselring Elena Ruusunen Julia                 Ei aikaa